CX2: All Hallow's Cross Redux
Race Start: 2021-10-31 10:08:47
Race Finish: 2021-10-31 11:03:54
Category: Men B Riders: 51 registered, 41 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 842 Lap Time: 00:07:31.3
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:07:40.7 (Laps: 6)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
1 842 Dylan Gong 00:46:04.5 6
2 826 Nico Sandi 00:46:30.8 6 Alto Velo Racing Team
3 814 Ben Herken 00:46:44.7 6
4 806 Isaac Estrada 00:46:54.7 6 Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
5 827 Enzo Sapojnikoff 00:46:56.3 6 Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
6 823 Julien Pometta 00:47:00.6 6 UCSC
7 821 matthew moseley 00:48:26.7 6 Huckleberry Racing
8 802 Will Armero 00:48:31.8 6 ORNOT
9 822 Ian Myjer 00:48:34.3 6
10 840 Sebastian Karreth 00:48:38.6 6
11 800 Peter Ambiel 00:48:40.8 6 Alto Velo Racing Team
12 819 Jeffrey Meyer 00:49:04.8 6
13 812 Josiah Haut 00:49:14.3 6
14 835 david wilcox 00:49:19.2 6 Smooth Jazz Lines Mountain Bike Coaching Systems
15 834 Riley Walberg 00:49:55.8 6
16 807 Todd Ford 00:50:12.5 6 Santa Cruz Factory
17 832 Grant Smith 00:50:19.4 6 Squirrel Squad//Passion4Tri
18 836 Pavlo Molochko 00:50:20.7 6
19 828 Jeremy Schloss 00:50:45.8 6 Santa
20 825 Jacob Salassi 00:50:48.2 6 Team Fremont/FFBC data by OnTheDay.net
21 833 Patrick Smyth 00:50:52.9 6 Gene Skeens Factory Racing
22 841 Sean Obregon 00:51:04.2 6
23 820 Matt Miller 00:51:52.3 6 Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
24 811 Phillip Grote 00:52:05.3 6 Spokesman Bicycles
25 870 00:52:12.5 6
26 849 Daniel Hadley 00:52:19.1 6
27 813 Peter Hecht 00:52:32.0 6 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
28 808 Austin Fowlkes 00:53:19.7 6 Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
29 816 Adam Lazor 00:53:39.3 6
30 804 Adi Biacs 00:53:56.8 6 Spokesman Bicycles
31 844 Brendan O'Brien 00:54:19.3 6
32 843 Carlin Eng 00:46:42.2 5
33 830 Daimeon Shanks 00:46:50.7 5
34 846 Adi Biacs 00:47:47.5 5
35 829 Chris Seymour 00:48:43.2 5 Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
36 817 Jordy Malmberg 00:49:12.9 5
37 851 Matt Scott 00:50:35.9 5
38 848 Kevin Hams 00:50:49.9 5
39 845 Matt Vanaman 00:53:02.3 5
40 805 Nykolas Crovetto-Dumont 00:48:07.1 4 Avocet
41 810 Joshua Graff 00:51:57.7 4
Category: Singlespeed B Riders: 5 registered, 3 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 201 Lap Time: 00:09:04.4
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:05.9 (Laps: 6)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
1 201 Jeremy Borgeson 00:54:35.4 6 Pogonip Cycles
2 233 Ian Gillies 00:47:49.3 5
3 209 Trentob South 00:47:51.7 4 Cycledelicats
Category: Masters Men 35+ B Riders: 16 registered, 10 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 115 Lap Time: 00:08:09.3
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:15.6 (Laps: 6)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
1 108 Kyle Jamison 00:49:33.7 6
2 115 Casper Van Oosten 00:49:42.3 6
3 100 Jesse Boudart 00:51:36.3 6 We Brake for Pizza and Beer
4 119 No name provided 00:52:05.9 6
5 110 Matthew Kanter 00:53:10.8 6 Team Roaring Mouse
6 114 Jeffrey Parker 00:53:38.4 6 Team Roaring Mouse
7 125 No name provided 00:49:05.3 5
8 106 Kyle Erickson 00:49:17.1 5
9 121 Alfredo Machado 00:49:58.4 5
10 124 00:51:17.9 5
Category: Masters Men 45+ B Riders: 28 registered, 19 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 667 Lap Time: 00:08:26.1
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:37.9 (Laps: 6)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
1 647 andrew yee 00:51:47.7 6 Menlo Velo Cyclocross
2 664 Brian McCain 00:51:54.9 6
3 606 Gregory Braithwaite 00:52:28.4 6 BIKE VIDS!
4 657 Scott Zavack 00:53:29.4 6 Ibis Buy-Cell.com
5 634 Brian Rogers 00:44:47.8 5 Team Roaring Mouse
6 658 Aaron Freitas 00:44:54.6 5
7 601 Brian Becker 00:44:56.1 5 --None--
8 611 Ken Cashion 00:45:38.3 5 DFL p/b Castro Valley Cycles
9 643 Tom Switzer 00:45:45.4 5 Team Roaring Mouse
10 656 Jason Villarin 00:45:49.1 5 Team Roaring Mouse
11 645 Eric Werner 00:46:20.7 5 Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
12 630 terry hong 00:46:23.9 5 Gruppo Sabato
13 666 Jeff Hane 00:47:46.2 5 Team Roaring Mouse
14 667 00:47:52.8 5
15 665 00:48:35.3 5
16 638 Michael Schaller 00:49:47.7 5 Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster p/b Joseph Kochlacs Wood Products
17 641 Andreas Schulten 00:49:53.3 5 Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
18 626 Adrian Guevara 00:50:40.7 5 CBRE Racing Team / Lamorinda Cycling Club
19 621 Marc de Sousa 00:50:51.1 5 BIKE VIDS!
Category: Masters Men 55+ B Riders: 18 registered, 15 scored
Fastest Lap: Rider: 514 Lap Time: 00:08:18.2
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:38.3 (Laps: 6)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
1 540 John Koslosky 00:51:48.2 6
2 514 Kent Ferrin 00:44:49.3 5
3 521 David Moore 00:44:52.6 5 CBRE Racing
4 536 Brian Ort 00:45:11.1 5 Team Roaring Mouse
5 534 John Morrell 00:45:24.4 5 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
6 537 Mark Koenig 00:45:36.7 5
7 538 Bill Harkola 00:46:00.7 5
8 527 Miles Wadsworth 00:46:05.5 5
9 505 Jeffrey Bramlett 00:47:11.2 5
10 517 Boris Foelsch 00:49:15.5 5 Menlo Velo Cyclocross
11 508 Robert Davis 00:49:20.2 5 SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery
12 511 Brian Ferrario 00:49:28.4 5 Menlo Velo Cyclocross
13 555 David O'Brien 00:50:03.8 5 Alto Velo Racing Team
14 523 Andrew Parker 00:51:26.1 5
15 525 David Smith 00:45:57.7 4 Southwest Bicycle / Absolute Six Pack Abs